wwe diva kaitlyn photo & biography (Celeste Bonin)

To download any image or wallpaper, simply right click on any image using mouse and then from menu choose "save image as".
Profile & Facts about kaitlyn (Celeste Bonin)
Real Name: Celeste Beryl Bonin
WWE Names: Kaitlyn, Ricki Vaughn
Height: 5’5″
Weight: 140
Date of Birth: October 7, 1986
Hometown: Houston,Texas
Debut: 2010
Trained by: Florida Championship Wrestling

 

Celeste Beryl Bonin conceived October 7, 1986  is an American body builder, model, and previous expert wrestler. She is best known for her time in WWE under the ring name Kaitlyn.

Bonin began her profession as a body fitness model. In 2007, she won the National Physique Committee (NPC) John Sherman Classic Bodybuilding Figure and Fitness Championship, and came in fifth at the Arnold Classic in the NPC Figure Class D rivalry.

In July 2010, Bonin marked a formative contract with WWE. Later that year, she contended in and won the all-female third season of NXT, subsequently procuring a spot on the fundamental lists. She caught her just WWE Divas Championship in January 2013, and held the title for five months.
In July 2010, World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE) marked Bonin to a formative contract, and she showed up for Florida Championship Wrestling (FCW), WWE’s formative territory. She appeared under the ring name Celeste, contending in a swimsuit challenge at a FCW live event, and later transformed her name to Ricki Vaughn. She made her FCW TV make a big appearance as Kaitlyn on the August 22 scene of FCW TV, she would make her FCW TV make a big appearance as a lumberjill at ringside for a match between AJ Lee and Naomi Knight, however did not wrestle. On the November 7, 2010 scene of FCW TV, Kaitlyn contended in a label group match cooperating with Naomi crushing then Queen of FCW AJ and Aksana.

wwe diva kaitlyn photo & biography (Celeste Bonin)

You may also like...